Login
Add an advert

Gestroil - Vidais

EN 114 km 36, 2500-749, Vidais · Caldas da Rainha

1.720 €/lGasóleo colorido · 19/10, 11:40
2.146 €/lGasóleo especial · 19/10, 11:40
2.121 €/lGasóleo simples · 19/10, 11:40
Back to Caldas da Rainha

Updated: 22 Oct 26 22:32

Get directions

Opens Google Maps with the route from where you are.

Share this station

Price

  • Gasóleo colorido1.720 €/l19/10, 11:40
  • Gasóleo especial2.146 €/l19/10, 11:40
  • Gasóleo simples2.121 €/l19/10, 11:40
  • Gasolina 982.082 €/l19/10, 11:40
  • Gasolina simples 952.028 €/l19/10, 11:40

Follow this station

We tell you when the price here moves - not every day, only when it changes. Pick the fuels you want to follow.

Opening hours

07:00-22:00

Services

  • WC

Stations nearby

Station map

Each dot is a station. Colour compares its price with the median for this area; hover to see the name and the figure.

  • Below the median
  • Near the median
  • Above the median
  • This station

This station over time

A pump price changes in steps and holds until it changes again - the line shows it that way, without inventing movement between the dates.

2.002.102.202.301.9992.0822.28017/0829/0810/0922/0904/1016/10
2.002.102.202.301.9992.0822.28017/0829/0810/0922/0904/1016/10

Unchanged for 3 days

We have recorded 12 price changes.