Login
Add an advert
HomeFuel pricesLeiriaCaldas da RainhaEstação da REPSOL de Salir de Matos

Estação da REPSOL de Salir de Matos

rua principal 39, 2500-637, Salir de Matos · Caldas da Rainha

1.854 €/lGasóleo colorido · 12/10, 00:00
2.381 €/lGasóleo de aquecimento · 12/10, 00:00
2.279 €/lGasóleo especial · 12/10, 00:00
Back to Caldas da Rainha

Updated: 22 Oct 26 23:09

Get directions

Opens Google Maps with the route from where you are.

Share this station

Price

  • Gasóleo colorido1.854 €/l12/10, 00:00
  • Gasóleo de aquecimento2.381 €/l12/10, 00:00
  • Gasóleo especial2.279 €/l12/10, 00:00
  • Gasóleo simples2.234 €/l12/10, 00:00
  • Gasolina 982.354 €/l12/10, 00:00
  • Gasolina simples 952.179 €/l12/10, 00:00

Follow this station

We tell you when the price here moves - not every day, only when it changes. Pick the fuels you want to follow.

Opening hours

07:00-22:00

Services

  • Cafetaria
  • Loja de Conveniência
  • Multibanco
  • Venda de gás doméstico em garrafas
  • Venda de gasóleo agrícola
  • Venda de gasóleo para aquecimento
  • WC
  • WC para deficientes

Stations nearby

Station map

Each dot is a station. Colour compares its price with the median for this area; hover to see the name and the figure.

  • Below the median
  • Near the median
  • Above the median
  • This station

This station over time

A pump price changes in steps and holds until it changes again - the line shows it that way, without inventing movement between the dates.

2.252.302.352.2242.3542.35424/0803/0913/0923/0903/1013/10
2.252.302.352.2242.3542.35424/0803/0913/0923/0903/1013/10

Unchanged for 10 days

We have recorded 2 price changes.