Login
Add an advert
HomeFuel pricesBragaGuimarãesCreixoauto - Creixomil

Creixoauto - Creixomil

EN 206 - Rua Miradouro de Baixo, 4835-079, Guimarães · Guimarães

1.859 €/lGasóleo colorido · 06/10, 14:55
2.409 €/lGasóleo especial · 06/10, 14:55
2.199 €/lGasóleo simples · 06/10, 14:55
Back to Guimarães

Updated: 23 Oct 26 14:33

Get directions

Opens Google Maps with the route from where you are.

Share this station

Price

  • Gasóleo colorido1.859 €/l06/10, 14:55
  • Gasóleo especial2.409 €/l06/10, 14:55
  • Gasóleo simples2.199 €/l06/10, 14:55
  • Gasolina especial 982.424 €/l09/09, 10:40
  • Gasolina simples 952.294 €/l06/10, 14:55
  • GPL Auto1.139 €/l06/10, 14:55

Follow this station

We tell you when the price here moves - not every day, only when it changes. Pick the fuels you want to follow.

Opening hours

07:00-00:00

Services

  • Loja de Conveniência
  • Multibanco
  • WC

Stations nearby

Station map

Each dot is a station. Colour compares its price with the median for this area; hover to see the name and the figure.

  • Below the median
  • Near the median
  • Above the median
  • This station

This station over time

A pump price changes in steps and holds until it changes again - the line shows it that way, without inventing movement between the dates.

2.202.302.402.1892.1992.1642.38417/0829/0810/0922/0904/1016/10
2.202.302.402.1892.1992.1642.38417/0829/0810/0922/0904/1016/10

Unchanged for 17 days

We have recorded 11 price changes.