Login
Add an advert
HomeFuel pricesSantarémOurémCombustíveis do Nabão, Lda.

Combustíveis do Nabão, Lda.

rua major nº 54, 2435-252, Arneiro de Baixo · Ourém

1.845 €/lGasóleo colorido · 05/10, 20:05
2.262 €/lGasóleo de aquecimento · 05/10, 20:05
2.273 €/lGasóleo especial · 05/10, 20:05
Back to Ourém

Updated: 23 Oct 26 12:51

Get directions

Opens Google Maps with the route from where you are.

Share this station

Price

  • Gasóleo colorido1.845 €/l05/10, 20:05
  • Gasóleo de aquecimento2.262 €/l05/10, 20:05
  • Gasóleo especial2.273 €/l05/10, 20:05
  • Gasóleo simples2.253 €/l05/10, 20:05
  • Gasolina simples 952.185 €/l05/10, 20:05

Follow this station

We tell you when the price here moves - not every day, only when it changes. Pick the fuels you want to follow.

Opening hours

07:00-22:00

Services

  • Calibragem de pneus

Stations nearby

Station map

Each dot is a station. Colour compares its price with the median for this area; hover to see the name and the figure.

  • Below the median
  • Near the median
  • Above the median
  • This station

This station over time

A pump price changes in steps and holds until it changes again - the line shows it that way, without inventing movement between the dates.

2.152.202.252.1372.2532.1212.25316/0828/0809/0921/0903/1015/10
2.152.202.252.1372.2532.1212.25316/0828/0809/0921/0903/1015/10

Unchanged for 18 days

We have recorded 4 price changes.