Login
Add an advert
HomeFuel pricesBragaGuimarãesAlfabrent - BP Moreira de Cónegos

Alfabrent - BP Moreira de Cónegos

Rua Nossa Senhora da Ajuda, 29, 4815-364, Moreira de Cónegos · Guimarães

1.894 €/lGasóleo colorido · 23/10, 22:45
2.429 €/lGasóleo especial · 23/10, 22:45
2.269 €/lGasóleo simples · 23/10, 22:45
Back to Guimarães

Updated: 25 Oct 26 17:41

Get directions

Opens Google Maps with the route from where you are.

Share this station

Price

  • Gasóleo colorido1.894 €/l23/10, 22:45
  • Gasóleo especial2.429 €/l23/10, 22:45
  • Gasóleo simples2.269 €/l23/10, 22:45
  • Gasolina 982.434 €/l23/10, 22:45
  • Gasolina simples 952.164 €/l23/10, 22:45

Follow this station

We tell you when the price here moves - not every day, only when it changes. Pick the fuels you want to follow.

Services

  • Cafetaria
  • Loja de Conveniência
  • Multibanco
  • WC

Stations nearby

Station map

Each dot is a station. Colour compares its price with the median for this area; hover to see the name and the figure.

  • Below the median
  • Near the median
  • Above the median
  • This station

This station over time

A pump price changes in steps and holds until it changes again - the line shows it that way, without inventing movement between the dates.

We have only one price reading for this station so far - its history starts when the price moves.